Project GT  

Победители

Апрель 5th, 2008 by admin
Сезон 2012-1
GT Challenge
1 ALEX[18RUS]
The Illest
2 Sergey Novikov
AF Corse
3 Hristo Hristov
West York GT Team
DTM
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Andrey Nikolaev
3 Yuriy Boglia
Super GT Series
1 Yhga Velikiy
2 Knell Rohan
3 Oleg Poilov
RallyCross Challenge 3
1 Anton Tokbulatov
2 Tomas Aniunas
3 Martynas Sidunovas
BMW X6 Power Trophy
1 S.Oliskevich
2 Race Crusader
3 Oleg Poilov
Hot Hatch Championship
1 Maxim Zhavoronkov
2 Oleg Poilov
3 Max York
Hankook Mazda MX5 Cup
1 Denis Motaylenko
2 Tomas Aniunas
3 Knell Rohan
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 Vyacheslav Velichko
2 Ruslan Nurgaliev
3 Ilya Hurynovich

Сезон 2011-2
GT Challenge
1 Pavel Poroshkov
Makspeed
2 Grigory Klekov
WRS
3 ALEX[18RUS]
GT Club
GT Challenge (GT3)
1 Anton Ardeev
Flying Arrow team
2 Yuriy Boglia
ProSim
3 Titas Bucelis
Kartingistai
Track Racing Championship
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Oleg Poilov
3 Ilia Sobolev
GT Legends
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Nikolai Sokov
3 Valvon
RallyCross Challenge 3
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Ilia Sobolev
3 Yuriy Titov
Fiesta Sporting Trophy
1 Junior
2 Oleg Poilov
3 Sergey Novikov
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Andrey Nikolaev
3 Eugene Myakischev

Сезон 2011-1
DTM
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Andrey Nikolaev
3 Nikita Lyakh
FWD Championship
1 Nikolai Sokov
2 Petras Macaitis
3 Sergei Pushkar
Сезон 2010-2
GT Challenge
1 Dmitry Gagarin
GT Club
2 ALEX[18RUS]
GT Club
3 Aiur
GT Racing
GT Challenge (GT2)
1 Protasov
ProSim
2 Eugene Myakischev
ProSim
3 Junior
GT2 Squadra
GTC – ADAC Trophy
1 Eugene Myakischev
ProSim
Track Racing Championship
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Dmitry Gagarin
3 Sher
TRC – Caterpillar Cup
1 Denis Motaylenko
Touring Car Championship
1 Yuriy Boglia
ProSim
2 ALEX[18RUS]
Carbon Racing Team
3 Dmitry Gagarin
GT Club
Fiesta Sporting Trophy
1 Andrey Nikolaev
2 Petras Macaitis
3 Junior
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 Dmitry Gagarin
2 ALEX[18RUS]
3 Andrey Nikolaev
Сезон 2010-1
GT Challenge
1 Dmitry Gagarin
GT Club
2 ALEX[18RUS]
GT Club
3 Aiur
GT Racing
GTC – ADAC Trophy
1 Yuriy Boglia
Euro n Cap
RallyCross Challenge 3
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Dmitry Gagarin
3 Protasov
RCC – X Cup
1 Valvon
Track Racing Championship
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Dmitry Gagarin
3 Sher
TRC – Caterpillar Cup
1 Sparco114
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 Dmitry Gagarin
2 ALEX[18RUS]
3 Andrey Nikolaev
Сезон 2009-2
GT Challenge
1 ALEX[18RUS]
RBR-Ru Racing Team
2 Dmitry Gagarin
Kiwamaru Sport
3 Aiur
GT Racing
RallyCross Challenge 3
1 Dmitry Gagarin
2 Artem Sharapov
3 Knell Rohan
Track Racing Championship
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Sher
3 Daos
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 Dmitry Gagarin
2 TheStig
3 Knell Rohan
Race Masters
1 Dmitry Gagarin
Сезон 2009-1
GT Challenge
1 ALEX[18RUS]
West York GT Team
2 Pict Brude
Red Rodgers Racing
3 Aiur
GT Racing
Сезон 2008-2
GT Challenge
1 Pict Brude
GPC Giesse Squadra Corse
2 Max York
Chamberlain Motorsport
3 Saxo
EBRT
RallyCross Challenge 2
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 Max York
3 Saxo
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 ALEX[18RUS]
2 CTPAX
3 Alexander
Race Masters
1 CTPAX
Сезон 2008-1
GT Challenge
1 Saxo
West GT Team
2 Max York
West GT Team
3 ALEX[18RUS]
YLITKO Racing
RallyCross Challenge 2
1 Max York
2 Protasov
3 Saxo
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 Mauzeris
2 Courage
3 Max York
Dakar
1 Saxo
2 Max York
3 RaceR
Race Masters
1 Alex18Rus
Сезон 2007
GT Challenge
1 Koss120
Slavs Racing Team
2 Maxiaxia
Slavs Racing Team
3 Knell Rohan
GT Racing
RallyCross Challenge 2
1 Koss120
2 Maxiaxia
3 Knell Rohan
One Hour of Spa-Francorchamps
1 Courage
2 Saxo
3 Max York
Race Masters
1 Glebast