Project GT  

Zolder

Октябрь 23rd, 2011 by Max York

GT Challenge 2011-2
2й этап

Zolder
Race – 40 laps
Car Driver Group Flap Pen Time Gap Points GT3
1  Oleg Poilov [8]
 Makspeed
1:27.461 - 60:22.860 / 10 x
2  ALEX[18RUS] [2]
 GT Club
1:28.371 - 60:30.992 +0:08.132 8 x
3  Junior [3]
 GT Club
1:26.889 - 61:01.336 +0:38.476 6 x
4  Eugene Myakischev [7]
 Makspeed
1:28.252 - 61:18.385 +1 lap 5 x
5  Anton Ardeev [36]
 Flying Arrow team
1:33.989 - 61:15.940 +2 laps 4 10
6  Max York [14]
 West York GT Team
1:32.566 - 61:26.851 +2 laps 3 x
7  Ruslan Yamlikhanov [26]
 ProSim
1:33.739 -2p. 60:52.800 +2 laps 2 8
8  Sergey Butsev [10]
 WRS
1:28.393 - 61:42.787 +2 laps 1 x
9  Petras Macaitis [27]
 Force Lithuania BMW Team
1:37.114 - 60:32.497 +4 laps 0 6
10  Knell Rohan [21]
 GT Racing
1:36.917 - 61:55.609 +4 laps 0 5
11  Richard Andrew [37]
 Flying Arrow team
1:35.101 - 62:01.036 +4 laps 0 4
12  Valvon [28]
 Force Lithuania BMW Team
1:38.519 - 61:06.424 +5 laps 0 3
13  Aiur [5]
 Triple H Team Hegersport
1:29.086 - DNF +7 laps 0 x
14  Andrey Nikolaev [4]
 Triple H Team Hegersport
1:30.281 - DNF +12 laps - x
15  Roman Cheprassov [23]
 GT Racing
1:34.900 - DNF +16 laps - -
16  Dmitry Gagarin [1]
 GT Club
1:27.657 - DNF +20 laps - x
17  Yuriy Boglia [24]
 ProSim
1:33.569 - DNF +24 laps - -
18  Grigory Klekov [12]
 WRS
1:28.049 - DNF +30 laps - x
19  Andrey Timofeev [31]
 vFOC Master
1:33.986 - DNF +30 laps - -
20  Pavel Koshkin [32]
 vFOC Master
1:35.572 - DNF +32 laps - -
21  Night1K [11]
 WRS
1:28.488 - DNF +36 laps - x

Qualification
Pos Car Driver Group Time Gap
1  Junior [3]
 
1:26.131 /
2  Dmitry Gagarin [1]
 
1:26.399 +0:00.268
3  Grigory Klekov [12]
 
1:26.446 +0:00.315
4  Oleg Poilov [8]
 
1:26.864 +0:00.733
5  Night1K [11]
 
1:26.909 +0:00.778
6  Sergey Butsev [10]
 
1:27.676 +0:01.545
7  Aiur [5]
 
1:27.740 +0:01.609
8  ALEX[18RUS] [2]
 
1:27.980 +0:01.849
9  Eugene Myakischev [7]
 
1:28.727 +0:02.596
10  Andrey Nikolaev [4]
 
1:28.832 +0:02.701
11  Andrey Timofeev [31]
 
1:31.294 +0:05.162
12  Yuriy Boglia [24]
 
1:32.420 +0:06.289
13  Max York [14]
 
1:32.527 +0:06.396
14  Anton Ardeev [36]
 
1:33.162 +0:07.031
15  Ruslan Yamlikhanov [26]
 
1:34.175 +0:08.044
16  Pavel Koshkin [32]
 
1:34.341 +0:08.210
17  Richard Andrew [37]
 
1:34.502 +0:08.370
18  Roman Cheprassov [23]
 
1:35.174 +0:09.043
19  Knell Rohan [21]
 
1:36.368 +0:10.237
20  Petras Macaitis [27]
 
1:37.225 +0:11.094
21  Valvon [28]
 
- -

GT Challenge 2011-2

Posted in GT Challenge


(comments are closed).